Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Italian Dry Salami Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Turbinado Sugar, Spices, Cultured Celery Powdery (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Natural Flavoring, Organic Wine, Starter Culture.
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Italian Dry Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Italian Dry Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Where to buy
H-E-B Select Ingredients Italian Dry Salami is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


