Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Italian Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MARJORAM, BASIL, ROSEMARY, THYME, OREGANO, SAVORY, SAGE.

Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Italian Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Select Ingredients Italian Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing