Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Jasmine Thai Hom Mali Rice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

THAI HOM MALI JASMINE RICE.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Jasmine Thai Hom Mali Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Jasmine Thai Hom Mali Rice is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Floral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep