Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Mandarin Oranges In Light Syrup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Red Papaya, Yellow Papaya, Deionized Clarified Pineapple Juice, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Passion Fruit Juice, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Color)
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Mandarin Oranges In Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Mandarin Oranges In Light Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Select Ingredients Mandarin Oranges In Light Syrup is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


