Is H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS MANGO ALMOND MILK YOGURT, 5.3 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDMILK (WATER, ALMONDS), MANGOS, CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL MANGO FLAVOR, FRUIT JUICE FOR COLOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIVE & ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS MANGO ALMOND MILK YOGURT, 5.3 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS MANGO ALMOND MILK YOGURT, 5.3 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketH-E-B

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Soy Free? H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS MANGO ALMOND MILK YOGURT, 5.3 OZ | Spoonful