Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Medium Picante Salsa Oat Free?

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), WATER, JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, ONION, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Medium Picante Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Medium Picante Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Medium Picante Salsa is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Salsa · Pouch


