Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Mesquite Smoked Ham Club Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Seasoning (Sea Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Natural Smoke Flavor), Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Celery Powder, Sea Salt. Coated With Natural Flavors.
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Mesquite Smoked Ham Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Mesquite Smoked Ham Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Mesquite Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 8 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Smoked Ham, 9 oz
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Smoked Deli Ham
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Mesquite Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat NET WT 16 oz (1 lb)
Where to buy
H-E-B Select Ingredients Mesquite Smoked Ham Club Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


