Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Monterey Jack with Jalapeno Peppers Cheese Sticks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Monterey Jack Cheese With Hot Peppers (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Jalapeño Peppers, Habanero Peppers, Salt, Enzymes [Microbial]).

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Monterey Jack with Jalapeno Peppers Cheese Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Monterey Jack with Jalapeno Peppers Cheese Sticks is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go