Is H-e-b Select Ingredients Multi Fit Coconut Pineapple Water, 16 Fl Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ERYTHRITOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, GUM ARABIC, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE M), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), DL-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check H-e-b Select Ingredients Multi Fit Coconut Pineapple Water, 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-e-b Select Ingredients Multi Fit Coconut Pineapple Water, 16 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Vita Coco The Original Coconut Water, Nutrients & Electrolytes Rich, Pure, 16.9 fl oz Tetra
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Hint Unsweet Essence Water Pineapple -- 16 fl oz
Arnold Whole Grains Healthy Multi-Grain Bread, Baked with Simple Ingredients, 24 oz
Where to buy
H-e-b Select Ingredients Multi Fit Coconut Pineapple Water, 16 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


