Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Multi Fit Pro-Keto Pepitas & Edamame Trail Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Peanuts, Semisweet Chocolate Chunks (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Walnuts, Pepitas, Dry Roasted Salted Edamame (Edamame, Salt), Sea Salt.
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Multi Fit Pro-Keto Pepitas & Edamame Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Multi Fit Pro-Keto Pepitas & Edamame Trail Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
H-E-B Select Ingredients Multi Fit Pro-Keto Pepitas & Edamame Trail Mix is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySaltySweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


