Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients MultiFit Strawberry Bar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant Based Protein Bar -10G Of Protein -8G Of Fiber

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients MultiFit Strawberry Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients MultiFit Strawberry Bar is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? H‑E‑B Select Ingredients MultiFit Strawberry Bar | Spoonful