Is H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS NO STICK EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL SPRAY, 5 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.
Check H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS NO STICK EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL SPRAY, 5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS NO STICK EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL SPRAY, 5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS NO STICK EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL SPRAY, 5 OZ is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Oil · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDipping


