Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Non‑Fat 100 Calories Strawberries & Cream Greek Yogurt Oat Free?
Ingredients
Strained Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Fat Free Milk), Fruit Preparation (Water, Strawberries, Crystalline Fructose, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Calcium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Vegetable Juice (Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate)
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Non‑Fat 100 Calories Strawberries & Cream Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Non‑Fat 100 Calories Strawberries & Cream Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Chobani® Non-Fat Plain Greek Yogurt 5.3 oz. Cup
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Non‑Fat 100 Calories Strawberries & Cream Greek Yogurt is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


