Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Non‑Fat 100 Calories Vanilla Bean Greek Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strained Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Fat Free Milk, Live And Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus And L, Casei)), Flavor Preparation (Water, Crystalline Fructose, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vanilla Bean Seeds, Calcium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Extract)

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Non‑Fat 100 Calories Vanilla Bean Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Non‑Fat 100 Calories Vanilla Bean Greek Yogurt is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketH-E-B

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Egg Free? H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Non‑Fat 100 Calories Vanilla Bean Greek Yogurt | Spoonful