Is H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS NON-FAT CHERRY GREEK YOGURT, 5.3 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAINED YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A FAT FREE MILK), CHERRY FRUIT PREPARATION (WATER, FRUCTOSE, CHERRIES, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM LACTATE, VEGETABLE JUICE [COLOR], LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE).

Check H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS NON-FAT CHERRY GREEK YOGURT, 5.3 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS NON-FAT CHERRY GREEK YOGURT, 5.3 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie