Is H-e-b Select Ingredients Olive Oil & Sea Salt Baby Whole Potatoes, 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT.

Check H-e-b Select Ingredients Olive Oil & Sea Salt Baby Whole Potatoes, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-e-b Select Ingredients Olive Oil & Sea Salt Baby Whole Potatoes, 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketH-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking