Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Original Twisters Sandwich Cookies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, PALM FAT, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, INVERT SUGAR, CORN STARCH, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Original Twisters Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Original Twisters Sandwich Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Select Ingredients Original Twisters Sandwich Cookies is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


