Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Oven Roasted Turkey Breast and Roast Beef Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TURKEY BREAST, WATER, SEASONING (CORN STARCH, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED TURKEY BROTH, SUGAR, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR), VINEGAR, CELERY POWDER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT. COATED WITH NATURAL FLAVORS. BEEF, WATER, SEASONING (SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, CANOLA OIL, ONION POWDER), VINEGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE. COATED WITH NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Oven Roasted Turkey Breast and Roast Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Oven Roasted Turkey Breast and Roast Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Where to buy
H-E-B Select Ingredients Oven Roasted Turkey Breast and Roast Beef is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


