Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Peach Lemon Cold Brew Herbal Tea Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Hibiscus, Apple Pomace, Dried Apple, Natural Flavor, Roasted Chicory, Beetroot, Citric Acid, Lemon Peel, Dried Peach.

Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Peach Lemon Cold Brew Herbal Tea Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Select Ingredients Peach Lemon Cold Brew Herbal Tea Bag is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloralTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go