Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Peach Lemon Cold Brew Herbal Tea Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Hibiscus, Apple Pomace, Dried Apple, Natural Flavor, Roasted Chicory, Beetroot, Citric Acid, Lemon Peel, Dried Peach.
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Peach Lemon Cold Brew Herbal Tea Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Peach Lemon Cold Brew Herbal Tea Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
H-E-B Select Ingredients Peach Lemon Cold Brew Herbal Tea Bag is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusFloralTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


