Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Petite Mini Carrots Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROTS.

Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Petite Mini Carrots against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Select Ingredients Petite Mini Carrots is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladGarnishing