Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Pineapple Fruit Bars Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Pineapple Fruit Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Select Ingredients Pineapple Fruit Bars is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast