Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Pineapple Mango Cold Brew Herbal Tea Bags Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Apple, White Hibiscus, Chamomile, Natural Flavor, Roasted Chicory, Sweet Blackberry Leaf, Dried Mango, Dried Pineapple.
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Pineapple Mango Cold Brew Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Pineapple Mango Cold Brew Herbal Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
H-E-B Select Ingredients Pineapple Mango Cold Brew Herbal Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityFloralHerbaceousTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


