Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Premium Beef Smoked Sausage, Value Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Sea Salt, Sugar, Mustard, Spice, Dehydrated Garlic, Cultured Dextrose, Celery Powder (Cultured Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Cherry Powder, Pork Casing.
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Premium Beef Smoked Sausage, Value Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Premium Beef Smoked Sausage, Value Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Premium Beef Smoked Sausage, Value Pack is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokyMeatySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGrilling


