Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Premium Caffeine Free Chamomile Herbal Tea Bags Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHAMOMILE.
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Premium Caffeine Free Chamomile Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Premium Caffeine Free Chamomile Herbal Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Premium Caffeine Free Chamomile Herbal Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FloralHerbaceousMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


