Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Premium Caffeine Free Peppermint Herbal Tea Bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERMINT.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Premium Caffeine Free Peppermint Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Premium Caffeine Free Peppermint Herbal Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Premium Caffeine Free Peppermint Herbal Tea Bags | Spoonful