Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Premium Chunk Chicken Breast In Water Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST MEAT, WATER, SALT.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Premium Chunk Chicken Breast In Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Premium Chunk Chicken Breast In Water is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchCooking
Peanut Free? H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Premium Chunk Chicken Breast In Water | Spoonful