Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Meat, Water, Salt

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Poultry · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSalad
Peanut Free? H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water | Spoonful