Is H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS PREMIUM MESQUITE SMOKED SAUSAGE, 5 CT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
PORK, BEEF, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SEA SALT, SUGAR, MUSTARD, SPICES, CHILI PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL MESQUITE SMOKE FLAVOR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, CELERY POWDER (CULTURED CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), CHERRY POWDER.
Check H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS PREMIUM MESQUITE SMOKED SAUSAGE, 5 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS PREMIUM MESQUITE SMOKED SAUSAGE, 5 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS PREMIUM MESQUITE SMOKED SAUSAGE, 5 CT is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavoryPepperySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep


