Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Ready to Brew Black Tea Bags Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK TEA (Camellia sinensis).
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Ready to Brew Black Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Ready to Brew Black Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Ready to Brew Black Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


