Is H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS RED WINE VINEGAR, 16.9 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED WINE VINEGAR. CONTAINS SULFITES.
Check H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS RED WINE VINEGAR, 16.9 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS RED WINE VINEGAR, 16.9 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS RED WINE VINEGAR, 16.9 OZ is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DressingCookingMarinadingSalad


