Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Reserve Texas Wildflower Honey Turkey Breast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Texas Wildflower Honey, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Vinegar, Salt, Carrageenan (From Seaweed).

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Reserve Texas Wildflower Honey Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Reserve Texas Wildflower Honey Turkey Breast is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetHoney
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking