Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Roasted Jalapeno Shell-On Pistachios Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PISTACHIOS, SALT, DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, JALAPEÑO PEPPER, ONION POWDER, TORULA YEAST, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, SUNFLOWER OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING).

Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Roasted Jalapeno Shell-On Pistachios against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Select Ingredients Roasted Jalapeno Shell-On Pistachios is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttyPepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientSalad Topping