Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Seasoned Chunk White Albacore Tuna in Water Pouch Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TUNA, SPRING WATER, VEGETABLE BROTH (PEAS AND CARROTS EXTRACT).

Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Seasoned Chunk White Albacore Tuna in Water Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Select Ingredients Seasoned Chunk White Albacore Tuna in Water Pouch is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go