Is H E B Select Ingredients Shaved Brussels Sprouts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BRUSSELS SPROUTS.
Check H E B Select Ingredients Shaved Brussels Sprouts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H E B Select Ingredients Shaved Brussels Sprouts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Strip
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


