Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Sliced Yellow Squash Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Squash.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Sliced Yellow Squash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Sliced Yellow Squash is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSalad