Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Specialty Series Bourbon Bacon BBQ Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Brown Sugar, Bourbon, Molasses, White Vinegar, Corn Starch, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Bacon (Pork, Water, Salt, Turbinado Sugar, Seasoning (Cultured Celery Juice Powder, Sea Salt)), Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Worcestershire Sauce (White Vinegar, Molasses, Water, Sugar, Sea Salt, Organic Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Spices, Cayenne Peppers, Xanthan Gum), Sea Salt, Natural Bacon Flavor, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Specialty Series Bourbon Bacon BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Specialty Series Bourbon Bacon BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Select Ingredients Specialty Series Bourbon Bacon BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


