Is H-e-b Select Ingredients Squeeze Me! Apple Peach Sauce Pouches, 4 Ct Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Peach Puree, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color)
Check H-e-b Select Ingredients Squeeze Me! Apple Peach Sauce Pouches, 4 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-e-b Select Ingredients Squeeze Me! Apple Peach Sauce Pouches, 4 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-e-b Select Ingredients Squeeze Me! Apple Peach Sauce Pouches, 4 Ct is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


