Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Squeeze Me! Apple Sauce Pouches Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Do Not Consume If The Pouch Is Damaged, Do Not Use If Cap Is Unscrewed Or Missing, Do Not Microwave, Boil Or Freeze Pouch, Cap Warning: Cap Is A Choking Hazard, Package Contains A Small Part , See More
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Squeeze Me! Apple Sauce Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Squeeze Me! Apple Sauce Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Squeeze Me! Apple Sauce Pouches is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


