Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Strawberry Fruit Twist Value Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Apple Puree (Contains Ascorbic Acid), Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Strawberry Juice, Natural Flavor, Black Carrot Juice (Color), Pectin

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Strawberry Fruit Twist Value Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Strawberry Fruit Twist Value Pack is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
Drinking