Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Sugar Free French Vanilla Powdered Coffee Creamer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut, Soybean), Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Mono- And Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar, Sweetened With Nutritive And Non-nutritive Sweeteners

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Sugar Free French Vanilla Powdered Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Sugar Free French Vanilla Powdered Coffee Creamer is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrink Mixer