Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Sunflower Oil with Garlic & Herb Flavors Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sunflower Oil, Dried Parsley, Dried Thyme, Natural Garlic Flavor.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Sunflower Oil with Garlic & Herb Flavors against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Sunflower Oil with Garlic & Herb Flavors is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Sunflower Oil with Garlic & Herb Flavors | Spoonful