Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Tomato Paste Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PULP, CITRIC ACID.

Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Select Ingredients Tomato Paste is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep