Is H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS TOMATO SAUCE, 15 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SWEET BELL PEPPER, CITRIC ACID.
Check H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS TOMATO SAUCE, 15 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS TOMATO SAUCE, 15 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS TOMATO SAUCE, 15 OZ is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


