Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Vanilla Candy Coating Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), WHOLE MILK POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Vanilla Candy Coating against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Vanilla Candy Coating in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Select Ingredients Vanilla Candy Coating is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingBakingSnackingTopping


