Is H-e-b Select Ingredients Vanilla Soy Milk, 1/2 Gal Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Perishable, Keep Refrigerated, H-e-b Soymilk Will Stay Fresh 7-10 Days In The Refrigerator After Opening, Do Not Freeze

Check H-e-b Select Ingredients Vanilla Soy Milk, 1/2 Gal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-e-b Select Ingredients Vanilla Soy Milk, 1/2 Gal is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking