Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients  Vegetables Soup Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Carrots, Peas, Corn, Green Beans, Lima Beans, Okra, Celery, Onions, Salt

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients  Vegetables Soup Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients  Vegetables Soup Mix is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DryChunky
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepSide Dish