Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Watermelon Mint Cold Brew Herbal Tea Bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Apple, Beetroot, Hibiscus, Spearmint, Natural Flavor, Sweet Blackberry Leaf, Orange Peel, Dried Melon.

Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Watermelon Mint Cold Brew Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Select Ingredients Watermelon Mint Cold Brew Herbal Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityMintyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go