Is H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS WHOLE KERNEL CORN, 15.25 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FD H-E-B Whole Kernel Corn Corn, Water, Sugar, Salt.

Check H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS WHOLE KERNEL CORN, 15.25 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS WHOLE KERNEL CORN, 15.25 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Soy Free? H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS WHOLE KERNEL CORN, 15.25 OZ | Spoonful