Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is H-e-b Select Ingredients Zeema Sweet Tomatoes, 1 Pint Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes

Check H-e-b Select Ingredients Zeema Sweet Tomatoes, 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-e-b Select Ingredients Zeema Sweet Tomatoes, 1 Pint is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicFruityTartSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSide Dish
Lactose Free? H-e-b Select Ingredients Zeema Sweet Tomatoes, 1 Pint | Spoonful